Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Clubinfo Contact
Dames 1

Coach

Sven Van Camp

Coach

Spelers

Emma Bell

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Sarah Bell

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Maxime De Decker

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Gaëlle Hertmans

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Jani Hertmans

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Celien Illiaens

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Ine Joris

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Malou Lyssens

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Lieve Rombouts

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Sam Van Buggenhout

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Chloë Verlinden

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Charlotte Verwimp

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
26-08-2018
Oefen
11.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sporthal De Zeurt
01-09-2018
Oefen
20.45 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Leopoldskazerne
30-09-2018
Oefen
15.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE A Braxhall
02-09-2018
Oefen
17.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Rebond Ottignies Braxhall
04-08-2018
Beker
21.00 Bonheiden Basketball DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sporthal Berentrode
25-08-2018
Beker
18.00 DBC Houthalen DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
04-09-2018
Beker
20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen DSE A Braxhall
18-08-2018
Beker
20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge DSE A Braxhall
11-11-2018 11.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sporthal De Zeurt
06-04-2019 18.00 Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A sportzaal "de Polder"
20-10-2018 18.30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A SC Mimosa
28-10-2018 17.00 Blue Cats Ieper DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper
05-01-2019 16.30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Leopoldskazerne
07-10-2018 15.15 DBC Houthalen DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
15-12-2018 20.15 Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal)
23-02-2019 20.00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A De Burcht
20-01-2019 14.30 Basket Willebroek DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sporthal de Schalk
25-11-2018 15.00 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
10-03-2019 17.00 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sporthal Schiervelde
31-03-2019 14.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A Sportpark Brasel
09-02-2019 18.30 BBC Houtem DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A De Fabriek
02-03-2019 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A Braxhall
08-12-2018 21.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A Braxhall
16-02-2019 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A Braxhall
12-01-2019 21.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Blue Cats Ieper DSE A Braxhall
09-09-2018 17.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B Braxhall
02-02-2019 18.45 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - DBC Houthalen DSE A Braxhall
13-04-2019 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A Braxhall
03-11-2018 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A Braxhall
31-12-2018 00.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Basket Willebroek DSE A Braxhall
16-03-2019 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B Braxhall
17-11-2018 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Wytewa Roeselare DSE A Braxhall
01-12-2018 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A Braxhall
13-10-2018 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A - BBC Houtem DSE A Braxhall
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
- BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Avanti Dames Brugge DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Blue Cats Ieper DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- DBC Houthalen DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Bent Merkschoenen Waregem DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basket Willebroek DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Wytewa Roeselare DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Houtem DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Trainingsuren

Er zijn nog geen trainingsuren beschikbaar.