Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Clubinfo Contact
Dames 2

Coaches

Sven Van Camp

Coach

Thomas Liekens

Assistent-coach

Spelers

Ilke Pelgrims

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Monica Schellemans

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Nena Schuurmans

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Vreny Van Driel

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Stien Van Minnebruggen

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
01-09-2018
Oefen
17.00 BC Maasmechelen DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sportcomplex De Helix
11-08-2018
Oefen
18.30 BBC Houtem DSE A 55- 72 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Fabriek
01-09-2018
Oefen
18.30 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Leopoldskazerne
29-08-2018
Beker
20.30 BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporthal Sint Gummaruscollege
26-08-2018
Beker
13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE B Braxhall
11-09-2018
Beker
20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - Basket Willebroek DSE A Braxhall
11-11-2018 18.00 KB Oostende Bredene DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Ter Polder
06-04-2019 18.30 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Vierklaver
20-10-2018 20.45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B SC Mimosa
15-09-2018 20.30 KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporthal Neptunus
06-01-2019 11.00 BC Knokke-Heist DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Stormmeeuw
06-10-2018 20.00 Basket Meetjesland DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporthal Kaprijke Berkakker
15-12-2018 18.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Zaal d'Hoogploate
23-02-2019 18.00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Burcht
19-01-2019 16.00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Laarne
25-11-2018 15.00 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporthal Melle Vogelhoek
09-03-2019 17.45 Antwerp Giants DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporthal Roosendael
30-03-2019 20.30 Mibac Middelkerke DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B Sporhal De Branding
09-02-2019 16.30 BBC Houtem DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Fabriek
02-03-2019 18.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - KB Oostende Bredene DSE A Braxhall
08-12-2018 18.45 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A Braxhall
16-02-2019 18.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE B Braxhall
12-01-2019 18.45 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A Braxhall
09-09-2018 15.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - BC Knokke-Heist DSE A Braxhall
02-02-2019 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - Basket Meetjesland DSE A Braxhall
13-04-2019 18.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge DSE A Braxhall
03-11-2018 18.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE B Braxhall
31-12-2018 00.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B Braxhall
16-03-2019 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A Braxhall
18-11-2018 15.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - Antwerp Giants DSE B Braxhall
01-12-2018 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - Mibac Middelkerke DSE A Braxhall
13-10-2018 16.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B - BBC Houtem DSE B Braxhall
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
- KB Oostende Bredene DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- KBBC Bavi Gent DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BC Knokke-Heist DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basket Meetjesland DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Gent-Oost Eagles DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Antwerp Giants DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Mibac Middelkerke DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Houtem DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Trainingsuren

Er zijn nog geen trainingsuren beschikbaar.