Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Clubinfo Contact
Dames 4

Coach

Mike De Laet

Coach

Spelers

Anke Andries

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Lore Andries

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Natasja De Jong

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Julie Deloose

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Sayenne Mampaey

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Anne Stevens

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Jenti Van Hoeck

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Annelies Van Sant

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Noa Vereycken

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Amber Verschaeren

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Sam Willemse

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Eveline Dellaert

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
25-08-2018
Oefen
19.00 St.Paulus Opwijk DSE R - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal VKO
19-08-2018
Oefen
13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Braxhall
06-01-2019 10.00 Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal Red Vic
02-12-2018 10.00 BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal Don Bosco
08-09-2018 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A Braxhall
31-03-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw DSE A Braxhall
14-04-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Basket Malle DSE A Braxhall
10-11-2018 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Bonheiden Basketball DSE B Braxhall
19-01-2019 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - BBC Schelle DSE B Braxhall
10-03-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Antwerp Giants DSE C Braxhall
10-02-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Oxaco BBC Boechout DSE A Braxhall
07-12-2018 21.15 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Aartselaar BBC DSE B Braxhall
24-02-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B Braxhall
12-01-2019 21.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C Braxhall
21-10-2018 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - BBC Econstruct Geel DSE A Braxhall
16-12-2018 15.00 Basket Malle DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal Berckhoven
02-03-2019 19.00 Bonheiden Basketball DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal Berentrode
22-09-2018 18.00 BBC Schelle DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sportschuur De Griene
17-11-2018 16.00 Antwerp Giants DSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal Roosendael
13-10-2018 16.00 Oxaco BBC Boechout DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sportpark Sneppenbos
06-04-2019 18.00 Aartselaar BBC DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal De Twee Ringen
04-11-2018 13.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sportpark Brasel
16-09-2018 17.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Sporthal De Zeurt
16-02-2019 18.30 BBC Econstruct Geel DSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Axion
30-09-2018
Beker
13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - Basket Willebroek DSE C Braxhall
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
- Red Vic Wilrijk DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basket Malle DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Bonheiden Basketball DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Schelle DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Antwerp Giants DSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Oxaco BBC Boechout DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Aartselaar BBC DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BBC Econstruct Geel DSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Trainingsuren

Er zijn nog geen trainingsuren beschikbaar.