Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Clubinfo Contact
Teamfoto
Heren 2e Provinciale Antwerpen B

Coach & kinesist

Luc De Pauw

Coach

Katrien Dupon

Kinesist

Spelers

Speler

Lennert Legrand

#4

Forward

1993

191cm

Speler

Nick De Clercq

#5

Guard

1994

180cm

Speler

Kevin Roelands

#6

Guard

1980

181cm

Speler

Stefan Salden

#7

Forward

1977

198cm

Speler

Mathieu Van Neck

#9

Forward

1994

188cm

Speler

Peter De Clercq

#10

Forward

1989

188cm

Speler

Thierry Van De Voorde

#11

Center

1976

200cm

Speler

Gorik Spoelders

#12

Forward

1972

189cm

Speler

Glenn Poels

#13

Center

1980

193cm

Speler

Nick De Loose

#14

Center

1989

193cm

Speler

Christophe Mampaey

#15

Guard

1986

183cm

Speler

Yiri Van Assche

#0

Guard

1998

178cm

Yannick De Decker

#0

Guard

1986

192cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
14-08-2017
Oefen
20.30 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE A 63- 71 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Lecompte
20-08-2017
Oefen
16.00 CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE C 78- 84 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
24-03-2018 18.00 KBBC T&T D'Vine Turnhout HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal St. Victor
02-09-2017 20.30 Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A 67- 76 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal St-Ludgardis
29-10-2017 15.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B 49- 69 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal De Zeurt
14-10-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 61- 46 KBBC T&T D'Vine Turnhout HSE B Braxhall
20-01-2018 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 96- 55 Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A Braxhall
24-02-2018 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B Braxhall
16-09-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 100- 56 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A Braxhall
05-05-2018 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C Braxhall
28-04-2018 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - BBC Putte HSE A Braxhall
11-03-2018 12.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE B Braxhall
30-09-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 93- 63 Bot Schilde HSE A Braxhall
11-11-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 100- 41 Basket Malle HSE B Braxhall
17-03-2018 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE C Braxhall
16-12-2017 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 94- 64 Vriendenhof Walem HSE A Braxhall
25-11-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 95- 64 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B Braxhall
09-09-2017 20.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 95- 49 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D Braxhall
07-04-2018 21.00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
21-10-2017 16.00 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C 67-103 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal Sint Rita
23-09-2017 21.00 BBC Putte HSE A 37-115 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Gemeentelijke sporthal Klein Boom
18-11-2017 17.30 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE B 57- 98 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal 'De Putting'
27-01-2018 20.00 Bot Schilde HSE A 56- 67 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal KTA Vennebos
15-04-2018 11.00 Basket Malle HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal Berckhoven
07-10-2017 18.45 Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE C 43- 92 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
06-01-2018 20.30 Vriendenhof Walem HSE A 71-105 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sportschuur Arena Walem
25-02-2018 11.00 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Expohal
03-02-2018 18.15 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D 62- 84 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Sporthal Sint Gummaruscollege
03-03-2018
Beker
00.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A - BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B Braxhall
30-12-2017
Beker
19.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 74- 62 Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B Braxhall
02-12-2017
Beker
17.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 89- 65 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A Braxhall
04-11-2017
Beker
18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 93- 63 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE D Braxhall
26-08-2017
Beker
18.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 70- 65 Basket Willebroek HSE B Braxhall
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
1 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A 17 17 0 0 0 1543 947 596 51
2 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A 18 14 4 0 0 1343 1121 222 46
3 Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A 18 13 5 0 0 1444 1229 215 44
4 Bot Schilde HSE A 20 12 8 0 0 1489 1361 128 44
5 Vriendenhof Walem HSE A 19 12 7 0 0 1410 1325 85 43
6 KBBC T&T D'Vine Turnhout HSE B 18 10 8 0 0 1243 1178 65 38
7 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B 17 10 7 0 0 1241 1201 40 37
8 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B 17 9 8 0 0 1149 1119 30 35
9 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE C 19 8 11 0 0 1384 1464 -80 35
10 BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE D 18 8 10 0 0 1245 1245 0 34
11 Pitzemburg Mechelen HSE C 20 7 13 0 0 1293 1449 -156 34
12 Basket Malle HSE B 19 6 13 0 0 1138 1419 -281 31
13 BBC Putte HSE A 19 1 18 0 0 1072 1564 -492 21
14 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE B 17 1 16 0 0 1004 1376 -372 19

Trainingsuren

Braxhall
Dag Tijdstip Sporthal
Maandag 20.30u - 22.00u Braxhall
Donderdag 20.30u - 22.00u Braxhall