Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Clubinfo Contact
Heren 4

Coach

Fons De Decker

Coach

Spelers

Steven Borghys

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Gianni Cauwenbergh

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Ruben Cools

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Timo D'Hondt

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Joris Govaerts

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Stijn Van De Perre

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Jeffrey Van Den Bergh

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Kyle Vanlerberghe

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Jeroen Claessen

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Sander Govaerts

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
05-01-2019 16.30 Red Vic Wilrijk HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal Red Vic
01-12-2018 20.30 Essense Esbac HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sportcomplex Hemelrijk
08-09-2018 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Red Vic Wilrijk HSE C Braxhall
30-03-2019 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Essense Esbac HSE B Braxhall
13-04-2019 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE C Braxhall
10-11-2018 20.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE E Braxhall
23-03-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C Braxhall
09-03-2019 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - St.Amandse BBC HSE B Braxhall
06-10-2018 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE D Braxhall
09-02-2019 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Wuustwezel BBC HSE C Braxhall
08-12-2018 20.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D Braxhall
23-02-2019 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE B Braxhall
12-01-2019 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - BC Rumst HSE A Braxhall
20-10-2018 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D - Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C Braxhall
15-12-2018 20.15 Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal Appelaar
02-03-2019 16.00 KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE E - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal St. Victor
22-09-2018 18.00 Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal Het Rooi
17-11-2018 17.00 St.Amandse BBC HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Amands
02-02-2019 18.15 Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE D - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal Sint Rita
13-10-2018 16.00 Wuustwezel BBC HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Gemeentelijke sporthal Wuustwezel
06-04-2019 17.00 Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
04-11-2018 15.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sportpark Brasel
16-09-2018 15.30 BC Rumst HSE A - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Gemeentelijk Park Rumst
17-02-2019 13.00 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Expohal
29-09-2018
Beker
18.00 KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C - Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Sporthal St. Victor
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
- Red Vic Wilrijk HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Essense Esbac HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- St.Amandse BBC HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Horticult Kontich Wolves HSE D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Wuustwezel BBC HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- BC Rumst HSE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Trainingsuren

Er zijn nog geen trainingsuren beschikbaar.