Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Komende wedstrijden Nieuws Evenementen Clubinfo Contact
Komende wedstrijden
Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Sporthal
24-02-2019
Oefen
11.00 DBC Houthalen M14 A Phantoms Basket Boom G14 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
20-02-2019
Beker
20.00 BBC Houtem DSE A Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A De Fabriek
20-02-2019
Beker
19.15 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DSE A Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B SC Mimosa
23-02-2019 20.00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE A Phantoms Basket Boom DSE A De Burcht
23-02-2019 18.00 DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE B Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B De Burcht
24-02-2019 15.00 Phantoms Basket Boom J16 A BBC Poperinge J16 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 14.00 Phantoms Basket Boom J16 A BT Holstra Wevelgem-Moorsele J16 A Braxhall
24-02-2019 16.30 Hades BBC Hasselt J18 A Phantoms Basket Boom J18 A Kiewit
23-02-2019 12.00 Phantoms Basket Boom J21 A Antwerp Giants J21 B Braxhall
23-02-2019 13.00 Bent Merkschoenen Waregem M14 A Phantoms Basket Boom M14 A De Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal)
23-02-2019 14.00 Phantoms Basket Boom M16 A Notre Dame Leuven M16 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 10.00 Phantoms Basket Boom M19 A BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver M19 A Braxhall
24-02-2019 13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE C Basket Willebroek DSE C Braxhall
24-02-2019 11.00 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B Braxhall
24-02-2019 09.00 Phantoms Basket Boom G08 A BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G08 A Braxhall
24-02-2019 09.00 Phantoms Basket Boom G10 A Wuustwezel BBC G10 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 11.15 Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 B Phantoms Basket Boom G10 B Sporthal Het Rooi
24-02-2019 13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom G10 C Duffel K.B.B.C. G10 C Braxhall
23-02-2019 12.00 Phantoms Basket Boom G12 A Antwerp Wolf Pack G12 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 10.00 Horticult Kontich Wolves G12 A Phantoms Basket Boom G12 C Sporthal Sint Rita
23-02-2019 20.45 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE A Phantoms Basket Boom HSE A Okido Sporthal
23-02-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B Braxhall
23-02-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A Braxhall
23-02-2019 20.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE B Braxhall
23-02-2019 14.00 BBC Laakdal J16 A Phantoms Basket Boom J16 B Sporthal Laakdal
23-02-2019 13.00 BBC Schelle J18 A Phantoms Basket Boom J18 B Sportschuur De Griene
23-02-2019 15.00 BC Foyer Molenbeek M14 B Phantoms Basket Boom M14 B Zaal Comenius
23-02-2019 16.00 Phantoms RTR Rumst G14 A BC Opwijk G14 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 10.00 Phantoms RTR Rumst J16 A Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk J16 A Braxhall
23-02-2019 10.00 Red Vic Wilrijk G14 B Phantoms RTR Rumst G14 B Sporthal Red Vic
23-02-2019 10.00 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen J16 A Phantoms RTR Rumst J16 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nijlen