Logo
Dames Heren Jeugd Komende wedstrijden Nieuws Evenementen Clubinfo Contact
Heren 3

Coach

Kevin Roelandts

Coach

Spelers

Lawrence Bell

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Ian De pauw

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Ilias De Prest

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Keanu De Ruysscher

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Maarten Gemoets

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Yiri Van Assche

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Dario Van Camp

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Jonah Verschaeren

#0

Guard

1970

100cm

Teaminfo

Kalender
Rangschikking
Datum Tijd Thuis Uitslag Uit Sporthal Verslagen
26-08-2018
Oefen
11.00 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B 82- 72 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Expohal
12-08-2018
Oefen
15.00 BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B 72- 60 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal De Zeurt
18-08-2018
Oefen
18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 41- 41 BBC Coveco Niel HSE B Braxhall
24-08-2018
Oefen
21.15 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 80- 54 Bot Schilde HSE A Braxhall
08-09-2018 20.45 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE C 69- 65 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Okido Sporthal
01-12-2018 18.00 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE E 57- 97 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal t Venneke
05-01-2019 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 84- 79 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE C Braxhall
30-03-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 84- 57 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE E Braxhall
15-12-2018 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 89- 48 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE B Braxhall
11-11-2018 13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 62- 44 BBC Schelle HSE A Braxhall
22-09-2018 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 93- 67 Basket Stabroek HSE C Braxhall
09-03-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 84- 70 Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B Braxhall
06-10-2018 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 78- 45 Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A Braxhall
24-11-2018 18.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 87- 66 Basket Willebroek HSE D Braxhall
14-10-2018 13.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 69- 54 Wuustwezel BBC HSE B Braxhall
08-12-2018 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 81- 39 Vriendenhof Walem HSE B Braxhall
23-02-2019 18.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 78- 65 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A Braxhall
12-01-2019 16.30 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 82- 78 Gembo Borgerhout HSE D Braxhall
20-10-2018 16.00 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 88- 79 Aartselaar BBC HSE C Braxhall
13-04-2019 18.30 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE B 76- 80 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal Zwijndrecht
02-03-2019 19.30 BBC Schelle HSE A 69- 70 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sportschuur De Griene
19-01-2019 21.00 Basket Stabroek HSE C 63- 56 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal Attenhoven
17-11-2018 18.30 Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B 58- 67 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal Breeven
02-02-2019 20.00 Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A 79- 87 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C OLVP Bornem
17-03-2019 17.00 Basket Willebroek HSE D 49- 94 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Gem. sporthal Klein Willebroek
09-02-2019 18.00 Wuustwezel BBC HSE B 55- 78 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal Wuustwezel
06-04-2019 18.30 Vriendenhof Walem HSE B 60- 73 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sportschuur Arena Walem
03-11-2018 21.00 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A 74- 69 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sportpark Brasel
15-09-2018 18.00 Gembo Borgerhout HSE D 74- 65 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal Luysbekelaar
16-02-2019 17.00 Aartselaar BBC HSE C 44- 94 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal De Twee Ringen
28-04-2019 16.00 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE B 64- 73 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C
29-09-2018
Beker
16.00 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE E 81- 79 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C Sporthal t Venneke
# Team G W V D FF PV PT PS PTN
1 Gembo Borgerhout HSE D 26 24 2 0 0 2252 1650 602 74
2 Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C 26 22 4 0 0 2054 1618 436 70
3 Vriendenhof Walem HSE B 26 16 10 0 0 1960 1951 9 58
4 Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A 26 15 11 0 0 1939 1842 97 56
5 Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A 26 15 11 0 0 1793 1747 46 56
6 BBC Schelle HSE A 26 14 12 0 0 1727 1558 169 54
7 BBC Okido Arendonk HSE C 26 12 14 0 0 1798 1832 -34 50
8 Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B 26 12 14 0 0 1889 1910 -21 50
9 Basket Stabroek HSE C 26 11 15 0 0 1725 1841 -116 48
10 Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE B 26 10 16 0 0 1892 2024 -132 46
11 Fellows Ekeren BBC HSE E 26 8 18 0 0 1702 2088 -386 42
12 Basket Willebroek HSE D 26 8 18 0 0 1720 1870 -150 42
13 Aartselaar BBC HSE C 26 8 18 0 0 1689 1950 -261 42
14 Wuustwezel BBC HSE B 26 7 19 0 0 1688 1947 -259 40

Trainingsuren

Braxhall
Dag Tijdstip Sporthal
Maandag 21.00u - 22.30u Braxhall
Woensdag 19.30u - 21.00u Braxhall
Vrijdag 19.30u - 21.00u Braxhall